TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
27.10.2019 11:30
4 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.10.2019 11:00
13 : 2
MFK Bytča
19.10.2019 11:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.10.2019 12:00
7 : 1
ATTACK VRÚTKY
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Tatran Turzovka
05.10.2019 14:00
2 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.10.2019 16:00
6 : 3
OŠK Rosina
02.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.09.2019 12:30
1 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
29.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
21.09.2019 15:00
2 : 11
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
15.09.2019 13:00
6 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
11.09.2019 15:30
2 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
01.09.2019 13:00
5 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.08.2019 14:00
6 : 3
FK Predmier
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 14:00
5 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
24.08.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
5
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d20h1m11s
29.03.2020 12:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes8d20h1m11s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d20h1m11s
05.04.2020 12:30
FK Slávia Staškov
05.04.2020 12:30   o 1mes15d20h1m11s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d21h31m10s
11.04.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes21d21h31m10s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes28d21h31m10s
18.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes28d21h31m10s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d21h31m10s
25.04.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes4d21h31m10s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes11d21h31m10s
02.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes11d21h31m10s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes15d22h31m10s
06.05.2020 15:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d21h31m10s
09.05.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes18d21h31m10s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes26d22h1m10s
17.05.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes2d21h31m10s
23.05.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes2d21h31m10s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes10d22h1m10s
31.05.2020 14:30
FK Tatran Turzovka
31.05.2020 14:30   o 3mes10d22h1m10s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes17d17h31m10s
07.06.2020 10:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.06.2020 10:00   o 3mes17d17h31m10s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes23d21h31m10s
13.06.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.06.2020 14:00   o 3mes23d21h31m10s
Správy