TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 9 0 0 54:15 27 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 9 8 0 1 53:21 24 13 6 0
3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 10 5 1 4 24:29 16 12 -2 0
4 FK Slávia Staškov 9 5 0 4 33:27 15 11 0 0
5 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 9 4 3 2 26:20 15 10 -3 0
6 FK Predmier 9 5 0 4 20:18 15 9 6 0
7 ATTACK VRÚTKY 9 4 0 5 35:30 12 8 3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 3 1 5 22:33 10 7 -2 0
9 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 2 1 6 23:37 7 6 -5 0
10 OŠK Rosina 9 2 1 6 32:48 7 5 -2 0
11 MFK Bytča 9 2 0 7 20:40 6 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 10 1 3 6 20:44 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.10.2019 12:00
7 : 1
ATTACK VRÚTKY
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Tatran Turzovka
05.10.2019 14:00
2 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.10.2019 16:00
6 : 3
OŠK Rosina
02.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.09.2019 12:30
1 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
29.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
21.09.2019 15:00
2 : 11
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
15.09.2019 13:00
6 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
11.09.2019 15:30
2 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
01.09.2019 13:00
5 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.08.2019 14:00
6 : 3
FK Predmier
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 14:00
5 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
24.08.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
5
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
1d13h45m3s
19.10.2019 11:00
MFK Bytča
19.10.2019 11:00   o 1d13h45m3s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
9d14h15m3s
27.10.2019 11:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes10d16h45m3s
28.03.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes10d16h45m3s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes17d16h45m3s
04.04.2020 14:00
FK Slávia Staškov
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes17d16h45m3s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes24d16h45m3s
11.04.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes24d16h45m3s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16h45m3s
18.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes16h45m3s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d16h45m3s
25.04.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes7d16h45m3s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d16h45m3s
02.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes14d16h45m3s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d16h45m3s
06.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d16h45m3s
09.05.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes21d16h45m3s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d16h45m3s
16.05.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d16h45m3s
23.05.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
23.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes5d16h45m3s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12d16h45m3s
30.05.2020 14:00
FK Tatran Turzovka
30.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes12d16h45m3s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d16h45m3s
06.06.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
06.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes19d16h45m3s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes26d16h45m3s
13.06.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes26d16h45m3s
Správy