TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FO Tatran Sučany 11 7 3 1 34:7 24 14 9 94
2 OŠK Švošov 11 7 1 3 30:22 22 13 7 92
3 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 6 3 2 25:10 21 12 6 95.45
4 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 11 6 3 2 26:15 21 11 3 95.2
5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 6 2 3 27:23 20 10 2 92
6 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 11 6 2 3 21:18 20 9 2 91.9
7 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 11 5 2 4 22:18 17 8 -1 92.4
8 FK Nižná 11 5 1 5 21:20 16 7 1 92.6
9 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 11 4 2 5 16:18 14 6 -1 95.8
10 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 11 4 1 6 16:18 13 5 -5 90.6
11 MFK Tepličan 11 4 0 7 23:22 12 4 -3 90.05
12 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 11 2 2 7 11:39 8 3 -10 93.6
13 FK Slovan Trstená 11 2 1 8 16:31 7 2 -11 98
14 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 11 0 3 8 11:38 3 1 -12 92.2
Prehľad zápasov
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14.10.2018 14:30
1 : 1
OŠK Švošov
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
07.10.2018 14:30
3 : 4
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
30.09.2018 15:00
4 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
23.09.2018 15:00
2 : 4
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
16.09.2018 15:00
3 : 0
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
12.09.2018 16:00
1 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
09.09.2018 15:30
2 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.09.2018 15:50
1 : 7
ŠK Tvrdošín
02.09.2018 15:50    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.08.2018 16:00
4 : 2
FK Nižná
19.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Tepličan
12.08.2018 17:00
2 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
12.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.08.2018 17:00
2 : 2
FO Tatran Sučany
05.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5d16h22m37s
21.10.2018 14:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
21.10.2018 14:00   o 5d16h22m37s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
12d16h22m37s
28.10.2018 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
FO Tatran Sučany
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes8d17h22m37s
24.03.2019 15:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5mes8d17h22m37s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes15d17h22m37s
31.03.2019 15:00
MFK Tepličan
31.03.2019 15:00   o 5mes15d17h22m37s
FK Nižná
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes22d17h52m37s
07.04.2019 15:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes22d17h52m37s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes29d17h52m37s
14.04.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
14.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes29d17h52m37s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d18h22m37s
21.04.2019 16:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21.04.2019 16:00   o 6mes5d18h22m37s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d18h22m37s
28.04.2019 16:00
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
28.04.2019 16:00   o 6mes12d18h22m37s
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d19h22m37s
05.05.2019 17:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes19d19h22m37s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d19h22m37s
12.05.2019 17:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
12.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes26d19h22m37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d12h52m37s
19.05.2019 10:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.05.2019 10:30   o 7mes3d12h52m37s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes10d19h22m37s
26.05.2019 17:00
FK Slovan Trstená
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7mes10d19h22m37s
OŠK Švošov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d19h52m37s
02.06.2019 17:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.06.2019 17:30   o 7mes17d19h52m37s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes24d19h52m37s
09.06.2019 17:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.06.2019 17:30   o 7mes24d19h52m37s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes19h52m37s
16.06.2019 17:30
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Správy