TabuľkaIII. liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Tvrdošín 24 21 1 2 87:25 64 28 0
2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 24 17 3 4 71:36 54 18 0
3 FK Slávia Staškov 24 12 4 8 49:60 40 4 0
4 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 24 11 5 8 64:47 38 2 0
5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 24 12 1 11 42:40 37 1 0
6 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 24 10 6 8 63:56 36 0 0
7 FK Tatran Turzovka 24 9 7 8 50:31 34 -2 0
8 ŠK Čierne 24 7 6 11 30:39 27 -9 0
9 FK Predmier 24 8 1 15 36:72 25 -11 0
10 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 24 6 7 11 42:51 25 -11 0
11 OŠK Istebné 24 5 6 13 32:52 21 -15 0
12 OŠK Rosina 24 7 3 14 30:56 18 -12 0
13 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 24 5 2 17 29:60 17 -19 0
14 FO Tatran Sučany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.06.2015 14:30
3 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
13.06.2015 14:30    Ukončený
FK Tatran Turzovka
06.06.2015 17:00
1 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
06.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
30.05.2015 17:00
4 : 1
FK Slávia Staškov
30.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
24.05.2015 14:30
3 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
24.05.2015 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
22.05.2015 17:00
0 : 3
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
22.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
13.05.2015 15:00
5 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.05.2015 15:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.05.2015 16:30
2 : 3
ŠK Tvrdošín
09.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
FO Tatran Sučany
(odstúpené)
02.05.2015 16:30
1 : 3
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.05.2015 16:30    
  FO Tatran Sučany
(odstúpené)
1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
25.04.2015 16:00
3 : 1
FK Predmier
25.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
19.04.2015 14:00
0 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.04.2015 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.04.2015 15:30
0 : 1
ŠK Čierne
11.04.2015 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
28.03.2015 15:00
0 : 1
OŠK Rosina
28.03.2015 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Istebné
22.03.2015 11:00
3 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
22.03.2015 11:00    Ukončený
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
25.10.2014 14:00
5 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
25.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.10.2014 11:30
2 : 1
FK Tatran Turzovka
19.10.2014 11:30    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
12.10.2014 12:00
4 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
12.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.10.2014 12:00
0 : 2
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
05.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
28.09.2014 12:30
7 : 1
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
28.09.2014 12:30    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
20.09.2014 12:30
2 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
20.09.2014 12:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14.09.2014 13:00
0 : 0
FO Tatran Sučany
(odstúpené)
FK Predmier
07.09.2014 13:00
0 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.09.2014 13:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
31.08.2014 13:30
1 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
31.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Čierne
23.08.2014 16:00
3 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
23.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
17.08.2014 13:30
3 : 3
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
17.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
09.08.2014 16:30
0 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.08.2014 16:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
03.08.2014 14:00
4 : 0
OŠK Istebné
03.08.2014 14:00    Ukončený
Správy