TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 26 21 3 2 66:19 66 27 210.5
2 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 26 16 4 6 66:21 52 13 204.75
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 26 15 1 10 54:48 46 7 203.75
4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 13 6 7 50:28 45 6 200.5
5 FK Nižná 26 12 5 9 35:31 41 2 196.29
6 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 26 11 7 8 44:26 40 1 187.18
7 ŠK Demänová 26 12 4 10 42:37 40 1 189
8 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 11 6 9 57:48 39 0 215.36
9 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 9 6 11 48:53 33 -6 182
10 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 26 10 2 14 34:45 32 -7 185.25
11 OŠK Švošov 26 8 3 15 46:62 27 -12 201
12 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 26 7 4 15 29:56 25 -14 191.28
13 OŠK LIKAVKA 26 5 3 18 35:84 18 -21 211.5
14 TJ IDOP Lipovec 26 2 6 18 22:70 12 -27 168.28
Prehľad zápasov
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.06.2015 17:00
2 : 0
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
13.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
07.06.2015 17:00
4 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
31.05.2015 17:00
1 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
31.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
24.05.2015 17:00
3 : 2
OŠK LIKAVKA
24.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
17.05.2015 10:30
1 : 3
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
17.05.2015 10:30    Ukončený
FK Nižná
13.05.2015 17:30
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.05.2015 17:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10.05.2015 16:30
3 : 1
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
10.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.05.2015 16:30
2 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
03.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
26.04.2015 16:00
9 : 0
TJ IDOP Lipovec
26.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
19.04.2015 16:00
0 : 4
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
12.04.2015 15:30
0 : 0
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
12.04.2015 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.03.2015 15:00
1 : 0
ŠK Demänová
29.03.2015 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
22.03.2015 15:00
0 : 5
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
22.03.2015 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
25.10.2014 14:00
4 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
25.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.10.2014 14:00
2 : 3
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
19.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
12.10.2014 14:30
2 : 3
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
12.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK LIKAVKA
05.10.2014 14:30
1 : 4
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
28.09.2014 15:00
2 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
21.09.2014 15:00
0 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14.09.2014 15:30
0 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
14.09.2014 15:30    Ukončený
TJ IDOP Lipovec
06.09.2014 15:30
0 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
06.09.2014 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
31.08.2014 16:00
1 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
24.08.2014 16:00
1 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
24.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
17.08.2014 16:00
1 : 0
FK Nižná
17.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Demänová
10.08.2014 10:45
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10.08.2014 10:45    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
03.08.2014 16:30
3 : 1
OŠK Švošov
03.08.2014 16:30    Ukončený
Správy