TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Žabokreky 26 20 1 5 66:18 61 14 22 227.85
2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 18 2 6 69:33 56 13 17 224.05
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 26 16 3 7 65:39 51 12 12 230.85
4 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 26 14 5 7 68:43 47 11 8 222.05
5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 13 7 6 63:40 46 10 7 217.85
6 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 26 13 4 9 68:38 43 9 4 220.5
7 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 26 13 2 11 45:32 41 8 2 228.15
8 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 26 11 6 9 56:36 39 6 0 218.75
9 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 26 11 6 9 44:37 39 7 0 223.15
10 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 12 2 12 58:42 38 5 -1 225.2
11 FK Nižná 26 9 3 14 41:40 30 4 -9 232.65
12 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 26 4 5 17 26:63 17 3 -22 220.54
13 ATTACK Vrútky 26 2 4 20 22:81 10 2 -29 212.25
14 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 26 1 0 25 9:158 3 1 -36 233.35
Prehľad zápasov
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
18.06.2017 17:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
18.06.2017 17:30    Ukončený
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
11.06.2017 17:00
4 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ATTACK Vrútky
03.06.2017 17:00
1 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
03.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
28.05.2017 17:00
10 : 0
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
28.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.05.2017 10:30
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14.05.2017 16:30
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10.05.2017 17:00
3 : 2
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
10.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
07.05.2017 16:30
2 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
04.05.2017 17:00
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
16.04.2017 16:00
2 : 1
FK Nižná
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
09.04.2017 15:30
0 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.04.2017 15:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
02.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Žabokreky
26.03.2017 15:00
4 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
26.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
30.10.2016 14:00
2 : 4
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
23.10.2016 14:00
2 : 1
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
16.10.2016 14:05
6 : 0
ATTACK Vrútky
16.10.2016 14:05    Ukončený
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
09.10.2016 14:30
1 : 7
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.10.2016 14:30
4 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
25.09.2016 15:00
6 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
18.09.2016 15:00
4 : 4
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
18.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
10.09.2016 15:30
4 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
04.09.2016 14:00
1 : 2
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FK Nižná
28.08.2016 16:00
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21.08.2016 16:15
7 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
21.08.2016 16:15    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
14.08.2016 16:30
2 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.08.2016 16:55
2 : 0
FK Slovan Žabokreky
07.08.2016 16:55    Ukončený
Správy